Orangeberry Books
Photography
Order by credit/debit card on our secure site
Or email orders@orangeberry.co.uk
[11734] Agfa. An Introduction to Digital Scanning : Digital Color Prepress
Volume Four. Agfa, 1994. Trade Paperback. Very Good Small 4to. 40pp.
Illustrated. No inscriptions. £8.00
[11735] Agfa. An Introduction to Digital Scanning : Digital Photo Imaging. Agfa,
1994. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good Small 4to. 28pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £8.00
[11731] Agfa. Digital Color Prepress Volume Two. Agfa, 1992. 2nd Impression.
Trade Paperback. Very Good Small 4to. 32pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £8.00
[11638] Anon. Monitors Matter - A Technology Guide. Worcester: Computer Graphics
Supplier's Association, 1994. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. 31pp. No
inscriptions. £3.00
[11747] Anon. All About Photography. Hemel Hempstead: Kodak, 1972. Paperback.
Good+ . 4to.20pp. Trade publication. Illustrated. £6.00
[11641] Anon. The Focal Encyclopedia of Photography - Desk Edition. London:
Focal Press, 1962. Reprint. Hardback. Good. No dustwrapper. 1298pp. Illustrated.
No inscriptions. Original red cloth. £4.00
[11646] Anon. Contact Photgraphers Eighth Edition. Bookham: Elfande Art
Publishing, 1992. Hardback. Fine. No dustwrapper. ISBN: 187045829X. 4to. 333pp.
Illustrated. Directory of photographers with examples of their work. No
inscriptions. Original illustrated laminated boards. £12.00
[11651] Anon. Mapplethorpe. London: Jonathan Cape, 1992. Paperback. Very Good
4to. Illustrated. No inscriptions. Pre-publication publicity brochure for
Mapplethorpe. £4.00
[11692] Anon. National Geographic Image Collection. National Geographic Society,
Trade Paperback. Fine. 4to. 117pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11634] Anon. The Digital Fact Book - A reference manual for the broadcast &
post production industries . Newbury: Quantel Ltd., 1990. Paperback. Very Good.
44pp. No inscriptions. £8.00
[7991] Anon. Successful Photography. London: Dixons World of Photography, 1984.
Hardback. Very Good. No dustwrapper. 144pp. Illustrated. No dustwrapper. No
inscriptions. Pictorial laminated boards. £3.00
[11604] Anon. The Camera Never Lies. London: Webb & Bower, 1982. First
Edition. Hardback. Very Good. No dustwrapper. ISBN: 0906671434. 109pp.
Illustrated. Foreword by Cyril Fletcher. Translated from the French by Keith
Cameron. No inscriptions. Original pictorial laminated boards. £6.00
[11660] Arbus, Doon and Israel, Mavin [editors]. Diane Arbus : Magazine Work.
London: Bloomsbury, 1992. First Thus. Trade Paperback. Very Good+. ISBN:
0747513090. 4to. 176pp. Photographs and texts by Diane Arbus. Essay by Thomas W.
Southall Illustrated. No inscriptions. Slight mark inside cover and fly leaf,
o/w Fine. £20.00
[11603] Askham, David. Photo Libraries and Agencies. London: BFP Books, 1990.
First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN: 0907297226. 158pp.
Illustrated.No inscriptions. Original red cloth gilt. £6.00
[11745] Auction catalogue. The Sportsmans Aid Society [Harefield Hospital
Appeal] Gala Charity Auction Wednesday April 12 1989. London: Christie's,
Paperback. Very Good 82pp. Illustrated. £10.00
[11743] Auction catalogue. Leica and Zeiss Cameras, Cameras and Photographic
Equipment Thursday April 6 1989. London: Christie's, Paperback. Very Good 40pp.
Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11744] Auction catalogue. Cameras and Photographic Equipment Thursday May 11
1989. London: Christie's, Paperback. Very Good 44pp. Illustrated. Note on cover.
£6.00
[11721] Bischof, Werner. Photofile : Werner Bischof. London: Thames &
Hudson, 1989. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0500410682.
£8.00
[11640] Bomback, Edward S.. Manual of Colour Photography. London: Fountain
Press, 1964. First Edition. Hardback. Very Good. No dustwrapper. 412pp.
Illustrated. No inscriptions. Original yellow cloth. £6.00
[11722] Brassai. Photofile : Brassai. London: Thames & Hudson, 1989. First
Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 050041064X. £10.00
[11636] Cassell, Don. The Photographer and The Law. London: BFP Books, 1989. New
Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN: 0907297196. 144pp. No
inscriptions. Original black cloth gilt. £8.00
[11706] Chillingworth, John [ editor]. The 1989-90 Directory of Professional
Photography. London: British Institute of Professional Photography, Paperback.
Very Good. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11708] Chillingworth, John [ editor]. The 1994 Directory of Professional
Photography. London: British Institute of Professional Photography, Paperback.
Very Good. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11707] Chillingworth, John [ editor]. The 1988-89 Directory of Professional
Photography. London: British Institute of Professional Photography, Paperback.
Very Good. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11709] Chillingworth, John [ editor]. The 1992 Directory of Professional
Photography. London: British Institute of Professional Photography, Paperback.
Very Good. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11705] Chillingworth, John [ editor]. The 1991 Directory of Professional
Photography. London: British Institute of Professional Photography, Paperback.
Very Good. No inscriptions. £6.00
[1355] Clerc, L.P.. Structures et Proprietes des Couches Photographiques. Paris:
Editions de La Revue d'Optique theorique et instrumentale, 1939. Hardback..
Good+. No dustwrapper. 160pp. Illustrated. French text. No inscriptions. Boards
shelf-sunned and worn on extremities, pages browned o/w contents VG £18.00
[11664] Crawley, Geoffrey [ editor]. British Journal of Photography Annual 1988.
London: Henry Greenwood, 1987. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:
0900414367. 4to. 207pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £8.00
[11665] Crawley, Geoffrey [ editor]. British Journal of Photography Annual 1988.
London: Henry Greenwood, 1986. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:
0900414340. 4to. 223pp. Illustrated. Name inside cover. £6.00
[6460] Davis, Denys. The Dumpy Pocket Book for Photographers. London: Sampson
Low, 1961. First Edition. Hardback. Very Good in worn dustwrapper Small format.
188pp. Numerous illustrations. Illustrated endpapers. No inscriptions. Blue
cloth, silver lettering, pages browned. £5.00
[12734] Donati. Lazzaro [photographer] introduction by Edward Hutton. Florence -
Florenz. London: Spring Books, 1959. First Edition. Hardback. Very Good+ in worn
d/w. ISBN: B0000CKI0L. Famous Cities of The Wolrd Series. 4to. 160pp.
Introduction in English, French and German.. Name on endpaper. Green cloth gilt.
£5.00
[11643] Editors of Time-Life Books. Life Library of Photography : The Camera.
Time-Life International , 1980. 9th Impression. Hardback. Very Good. No
dustwrapper. ISBN: 0705400239. 4to. 236pp. Numerous colour and monochrome
illustrations. No inscriptions. Original quarter black cloth and illustrated
silver paper covered boards, slightly rubbed. £6.00
[3926] Editors of Time-Life Books. Life Library of Photography : The Camera.
Time-Life International , 1974. Revised Edition. Hardback. Good+. No
dustwrapper. 4to. 236pp. Numerous colour and monochrome illustrations.
Inscription on endpaper. Quarter cloth and illustrated silver paper covered
boards, rubbed o/w VG £3.00
[11619] Exhibition catalogue. Roger Fenton - The First Secretary of the Royal
Photographic Society. London: Thos. Agnew & Sons., Paperback. Very Good.
16pp. Illustrated. An Exhibition in aid of The Royal Photographic's Society
Appeal for a National Photographic Centre in Bath. 6th-30th March 1979. Text by
Valerie Lloyd. £12.00
[11611] Exhibition catalogue. Serendipity by Snowdon - A light-hearted look at
people, places and things . Brighton: Royal Pavilion Art Gallery and Museums,
1989. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. ISBN: 0948723106. 4to. 48pp.
Illustrated in colour and black and white. Issued to accompany the exhibition
Serendipity by Snowdon at the Brighton Museum 4 May - 23 July 1989. No
inscriptions. £8.00
[11623] Exhibition catalogue. Kertész, André - A Ninetieth Birthday
Celebration. Bradford: National Museum of Photography, Film and Television,
1984. Reprint. Paperback. Good+. 88pp. Illustrated. Originally published by the
Arts Council in 1979 and reprinted on the occasion of André Kertész's
ninetieth birthday. Press No inscriptions. Covers marked. £8.00
[11689] Firedman , Joe. Inside New York - Discovering New York's Classic
Interiors. London: Phaidon, 1992. First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine
dustwrapper ISBN: 0714826308. 4to. 128pp. Photography by Richard Berenholtz. No
inscriptions. Original grey cloth gilt. £25.00
[2279] Foothorap, Robert. Independent Photography. - A Biased Guide to 35mm
Technique. San Francisco: Straight Arrow, 1975. First Edition. Paperback. Good+.
231pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. Slight rubbing on edges. £4.00
[11666] Forbes, Heather [editor]. Beautiful Ambrotypes - Early Photographs.
London: Travelling Light, 1989. First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine
dustwrapper ISBN: 0906333253. 48pp. Illustrated. Introduction by Paul Cox. No
inscriptions. £12.00
[11696] Franklin, Harold. Complete User's Guide to Pentax Modern Classics 1.
Hove, Sussex: Hove Foto Books, 1992. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:
0906447917. 189pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £10.00
[14245] Frith, Francis; Livingston, Helen. Francis Frith's Around Surrey.
Teffont: Frith Book Company, 1999. First Edition. Hardback. Fine / Fine. ISBN:
1859370810. 4to. 119pp. Prfuvely illustrated with Frith's photographs. No
inscriptions. Dustwrapper price intact. Illustrated laminated boards. £5.00
[12854] Gaisford, John. Times Gone By: A Photographic Record of Great Britain
from 1856 to 1956. London: Marshall Cavendish, 1977. First Edition. Hardback.
Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN: 085685316X. 4to. Illustrated. No inscriptions.
£6.00
[11701] Hames, Kim. Capturing Light . Leicester: Leicestershire County Council,
1989. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0850222575. 14pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £6.00
[12664] Harrison, William Jerome . Harrison's Warwickshire. Warwick:
Warwickshire Books, 1992. First Edition. Hardback. Very Good in Very Good d/w.
ISBN: 187194208X. Oblong format. 56pp. Photographs of the County, 1890-1908.
Intorduction by Peter James. No inscriptions. Red cloth gilt. £10.00
[11703] Howard, Kim. Getting Jobs in Photography. London: Cassell, 1989. First
Edition. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0304317012. 96pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £4.00
[6321] Humfrey, Lysbeth A., F.R.P.S. Pictorial Church Photography. Dallington,
Northampton : L.A. Humfrey, Limited Edition of 100 copies. Hardback. Fine.
Folio. 3pp.introduction. 52 plates with accompanying text. Red cloth with gilt
titles. £95.00
[11740] Jacobson et. al.. Reportage Issue 4 Winter 1998. Paperback. Very Good.
4to. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11739] Jacobson et. al.. Reportage Winter 1998 Special Issue. Paperback. Very
Good. 4to. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11741] Jacobson et. al.. Reportage Spring 1997 Special Issue. Paperback. Very
Good. 4to. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11718] Kertesz, Andre. Photofile : Andre Kertesz. London: Thames & Hudson,
1989. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0500410631. £6.00
[11614] Kirkland, Douglas. Light Years - Three decades photographing among the
stars. London: Thames & Hudson, 1989. First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine
dustwrapper ISBN: 050054154X. Folio. Profusely illustrated. No inscriptions.
Original black cloth gilt. £25.00
[11628] Larish, John. Digital Photography : Pictures of Tomorrow. Torrance,
Califoronia: Micro Publishing Press, 1993. 3rd Impression. Trade Paperback. Very
Good. ISBN: 0941845087. viii, 208pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £12.00
[11629] Larish, John. Phto CD : Quality Photos at Your Fingertips. Torrance,
Califoronia: Micro Publishing Press, 1994. 2nd Impression. Trade Paperback. Very
Good. ISBN: 0941845095. xvi, 224pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11653] Len Grant [photographer]. A Way of Life - Portraits from the Funeral
Trade . Manchester: Len Grant Photography, 1999. First Edition. Trade Paperback.
Fine. ISBN: 0952672014. 4to. 48pp. Illustrated. Introduction by Blake Morrison.
No inscriptions. £16.00
[1481] Lewinski, Jorge. The Shell Guide to Photographing Britain. London:
Hutchinson, 1982. First Edition. Hardback.. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN:
0091470609. 239pp. Numerous illustrations, some in colour. No inscriptions.
Black cloth gilt. £4.00
[12829] Lewis, Philippa. English Country Life. a Photographic Record. London:
Parkgate Books, 1997. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. ISBN: 1855853353.
Recollections From The Past Series. 96pp. Illustrated.No inscriptions. £4.00
[12747] Lewis, Philippa. British Coastal Life. a Photographic Record. London:
Parkgate Books, 1997. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:
185585337X. Recollections From The Past Series. 96pp.Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £4.00
[12828] Lewis, Philippa. English Village Life. a Photographic Record. London:
Parkgate Books, 1997. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. ISBN: 1855853310.
Recollections From The Past Series. 96pp. Illustrated.No inscriptions. £4.00
[11650] Livingston, Jane. Odyssey - The Art of Photography at National
Geographic. Charlottesville: Thomasson-Grant, 1988. First Edition. Hardback.
Fine in very good dustwrapper. ISBN: 0934738459 . 4to. 363pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. Original green cloth. £14.00
[11713] Michals, Duane. Poetry and Tales. Edinburgh: Portfolio Gallery, 1992.
Paperback. Very Good. 12pp. Illustarted. Exhibition catalogue from the Portfolio
Gallery for the Edinburgh International Festival 15 August - 12 September 1992.
No inscriptions. £14.00
[11639] Milligan, H. F.R.P.S. A Brief History of Photography. North Western
Museum of Science and Industry, Paperback. Good. 21pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £3.00
[11621] Moffatt, John. John Moffatt - Pioneer Scottish Photographic Artist
1819-1894. Eastbourne: J.S.M. Publishing, Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:
0951510002. ix, 59pp. 48 illustrations [4 in colour]. No inscriptions. £15.00
[11702] Monk, Barry. 1000 Photography Hints. London: Hamlyn, 1990. Hardback.
Fine. No dustwrapper. ISBN: 0600570061. 288pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions.
Original illustarted laminated boards. £4.00
[11720] Newton, Helmut. Photofile : Helmut Newton. London: Thames & Hudson,
1989. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0500410690. £20.00
[11723] Nyman, Mattias. Four Colours and One Image. Sweden: Software Plus, 1993.
Second Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 9197114596. Small 4to. 75pp.
Index. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £8.00
[2278] Partridge, Edward. Beginners Guide to Photography. London: Newnes, 1962.
First Edition. Hardback.. Very Good in Good+ d/w ISBN: . .xii,144pp. 72 plates,
8 in colour. Text illustrations. No inscriptions. Yellow cloth. £3.00
[12813] Pepper, Terence; Strong, Roy; Conrad, Peter. Beaton Portraits. London:
National Portrait Gallery Publications, 2004. First Edition. Trade Paperback.
Fine. ISBN: 1855145146. Over 150 illustrations. No inscriptions. £10.00
[7579] Petzold, Paul. Effects and Experiments in Photography. London: Focal
Press, 1978. 2nd Impression. Hardback. Near fine in near fine d/w. ISBN:
0240507630. Oblong format. 160pp. Numerous illustrations. Dustwrapper. No
inscriptions. Black cloth gil £6.00
[11790] Phillips, Geoff. Tyneside : Past and Present - A journey through time
and Tyneside. Durham: GP Electronic Services, 1993. First Edition. Trade
Paperback. Fine - signed by the author. 108pp. More photographs from The Jack
Phillips Collection. £12.00
[11742] Rawson, Piers [editor]. Photoart for Sale Volume One Number One. York:
Photonext, 1994. Paperback. Very Good. 4to. magazine. 50pp. No inscriptions.
£5.00
[12831] Reeve, F.A.. Victorian and Edwardian Cambridge from Old Photographs.
London: Batsford, 1984. 3rd Impression. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN:
0713401168. 132 illustrations No inscriptions. Black cloth gilt £5.00
[11669] Rogers, Malcolm. Camera Portraits - Photographs from the National
Portrait Gallery 1839-1989. London: National Portrait Gallery, 1989. First
Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. ISBN: 0855140055. 4to. 320pp. 150 colour and
black and white photographs. No inscriptions. £18.00
[11635] Roth, Cliff. The Real Facts About Desktop Video Editing. California:
Future Video Products, 1994. Second Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. ISBN:
0963258613. 106pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. £12.00
[14417] Sansom, William. Victorian Life in Photographs. London: Thames &
Hudson, 1974. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0500270473. 4to.
181 photographs. Inscription on title-page. Illustrated covers, corners thumbed.
£5.00
[1607] Schilling, C.G.. With Flash-Light and Rifle - photographing by
flash-light at night the wild animal world of Equatorial Africa. New York:
Harper Brothers, 1905. First Edition. Hardback.. Reading copy 1st edition.
xiii,421pp. Numerous illustrations. Translated and abridged by Henry Zick. No
inscriptions. Oriignal cloth with photograph onlay, s Spine worn at base and
3" by 1" piece missing at top of spine, corners bumped/worn. Despite
the poor condition of the boards the binding is sound and contents VG. £12.00
[12461] Shank, W. Bradford. Filters and Their Uses. New York: Ziff-Davis
Publishing Company, 1939. 13th impression. Hardback. Very Good in poor
dustwrapper Little Technical Library No. 3. 95pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions.
Beige cloth. £4.00
[11608] Shaw, Bernard edited by Bill Jay. Bernard Shaw on Photography - Essays
and Photographs by George Bernard Shaw. Wellingborough: Equation, 1989. First
Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN: 1853361070. xxi, 146pp.
Illustrated with photographs. No inscriptions. Original black cloth gilt.
£10.00
[11699] Smalley, Anna. Beyond the Single Image. Leicester: Leicestershire County
Council, 1989. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0850222567. 13pp. Illustrated. No
inscriptions. £6.00
[12815] Solzhenitsyn, Alexander. Solzhenitsyn : A Pictorial Record. London:
Bodley Head, 1974. 2nd Impression. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0370103548. No
inscrptions. Corners thumbed. £3.00
[7580] Spitzing, Gunter. The Photoguide to Effects and Tricks. London: Focal
Press, 1975. 3rd Impression. Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0240507614. 174pp.
Numerous colour and monochrome illustrations, line drawings and diagrams.. No
inscriptions. Covers slightly creased. £3.00
[7136] Stoddard, John L.. Portfolio of Photographs of Famous Scenes, Cities and
Paintings. Chicago: The Werner Company, Hardback. Good. Large oblong 4to.
Unpaginated. A large number of photographs with accompanying text.Containing a
rare and elaborate collection of photographic views of the entire world of
nature and art. Presenting and describing the choicest treasures of Europe,
Asia, Africa, Australia, North and South America. Brown decorated cloth gilt,
rubbed and worn, endpapers cracked, contents VG. £8.00
[12152] Sutton, Alan . England of One Hundred Years Ago : Volume One- The North
Cotswolds. Stroud: Alan Sutton, 1992. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good.
ISBN: 075090299X. 4to. 28 plares. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11663] Tait, Anna [editor]. Assignments 1 - The Press Photographers' Assocation
Year Book. Oxford: Phaidon, 1987. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good.
ISBN: 0714825018. 4to. 192pp. Illustrated. Foreword by Harold Evans. No
inscriptions. £6.00
[11695] Thomas, D.B.. Cameras - Photographs and Accessories. London: Her
Majesty's Stationery Office, 1966. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. Science
Museum Illustrated Booklet. Unpaginated. Introduction. 20 items each described
on one page with an accompanying illustration in colour or black and white on
the facing page. No inscriptions. £6.00
[11626] Tracy, John and Gibson, Stewart. The Freelance Photographer's Market
Handbook 1996. London: BFP Books, . Twelfth edition. Trade Paperback. Fine.
ISBN: 0907297382. No inscriptions. £5.00
[11627] Tracy, John and Gibson, Stewart. The Freelance Photographer's Market
Handbook 1997. London: BFP Books, Thirteenth edition. Trade Paperback. Fine.
ISBN: 0907297420. No inscriptions. £5.00
[11637] Wade, Vince. A Code of Conduct for Independent Photography. Sunderland:
Artists Newsletter Publications, 1989. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good.
ISBN: 090773006X. 32pp. No inscriptions. £3.00
[12460] Wadenoyen, Hugo van. Daylight Indoors and Your Camera. London: Focal
Press, 1948. 70th thousand. Paperback. Good+. A Focal Photo Guide. 55pp. No
inscriptions. Covers worn. £3.00
[11717] Weegee [Arthur Fellig]. Photofile : Weegee. London: Thames & Hudson,
1989. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 0500410704. £6.00
[11694] Wilkinson, Peter [editor]. Photography Yearbook 1991. Surbiton: Fountain
Press, 1990. First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper ISBN: 0863432557.
4to. 224pp.8pp. technical data. Illsutrated. No inscriptions. Original red cloth
gilt. £10.00
[11788] Winbolt, Barry. Freelancing in Eirope - A Guide for Photographers.
London: BFP Books, 1994. First Edition. Hardback. Fine in fine dustwrapper.
ISBN: 0907297331. Smal to. 174pp.Illustrated. No inscriptions. Original black
cloth gilt. £8.00
[11690] Wordsworth, Christopher. Guide to Successful Commercial Phtography.
London: British Journal of Photography, 1994. First Edition. Hardback. Fine. No
dustwrapper. ISBN: 0900414472. 147pp. Illustrated. No inscriptions. Original
illustrated laminated boards. £14.00
[11697] X Saló Internacional de Fotografia Esportiva. Fotosport-88. Reus,
Catalunya: Club Natacio Reus "Ploms", 1988. Paperback. Very Good.
Unpaginated. Multi-lingual introduction. Many colour and black and white
photographs of international sportsmen in a variety of sporting activities.
Index. No inscriptions. £12.00
[11662] Young, Michael [editor]. Assignments 2 - The British Press
Photographers' Assocation Year Book. Oxford: Phaidon, 1988. First Edition. Trade
Paperback. Fine. ISBN: 0714825638. 4to. 143pp. Illustrated. Foreword by Mark
Haworth-Booth. No inscriptions. £10.00
Rowan House, Queens Street, Hook Norton, Banbury Oxfordshire OX15 5PH UK
Telephone : +44[0]1608 737928 email : orders@orangeberry.co.uk